Klicken Sie hier, um zur Galerie zu gelangen.

2018-2019 Phil-Luca Sprick
Enrica Buschhorn
2017-2018 Timon Holtermann
Doreen Dörmann
2016-2017 Ben-Hinrik Sprick
Daria Kastens
2015-2016 Johannes Koopmann
Johanne Sprick
2014-2015 Jannis Meyer
Joelina Lucia Rohlfs
2013-2014 Luis Grünenwald
Lea Grünenwald
2012-2013 Kevin Ermann
Jessica Herzig
2011-2012 Hendrik Hein
Anna Schumacher
2010-2011 Frithjof Lohmeier
Natalie Meier
2009-2010 Jan-Vitus Sprick
Joana Windhorn
2008-2009 Niklas Meyer
Annabel Buschhorn
2007-2008 Kevin Zwick
Laura Kemmann
2006-2007 Robin Harzmeier
Denise Plenge
2005-2006 Nico Harzmeier
Viola Logemann
2004-2005 Nils Wessel
Kasandra Breuer
2003-2004 Pascal Bergmann
Lena Schumacher
 
2002-2003 Timo Sandmann
Yvonne Logemann
2001-2002 Christoph Albers
Celina Dove
 
2000-2001 Dominic Köper
Jana Horstmann
1999-2000 Lars Horstmann
Nicole Windhorn
1998-1999 Sören Hilbers
Andrea Wolter
1997-1998 Florian Falldorf
Maren Plate
1996-1997 Jan Christoph Horstmann
Anja Langhorst
 
1995-1996 Maik Oldendorf
Sabrina Hagen
1994-1995 Mario Hilbig
Simone Böckmann
 
1993-1994 Lars Plate
Ines Horstmann
 
1992-1993 Cord Thiermann
Andrea Heuer
 
1991-1992 Jens Rupp
Marina Brokate
 
1990-1991 Sven Wietelmann
Christina Nietfeld
 
1989-1990 Marco Schlichte
Diana Koch
 
1988-1989 Sascha Sandmann
Kerstin Schaeffer
 
1987-1988 Frank Dörmann
Bettina Gräpel
 
1986-1987 Stefan Osterkamp
Wiebke Wohlers
 
1985-1986 Maik Hagen
Andrea Griewe
 
1984-1985 Stefan Sprick
Ute Fiedler
 
1983-1984 Heiner Dörmann
Corinna Koopmann
 
1982-1983 Reiner Kokemohr
Simone Adler
 
1981-1982 Carsten Schulze
Karen Koopmann
 
1980-1981 Torsten Kutschka
Tanja Könemann
 
1979-1980 Carsten Brassers
Petra Backhaus
 
1978-1979 Gerd Dörmann
Uta Hundertmark
 
1977-1978 Reiner Wittig
Petra Flügge
 
1976-1977 Jürgen Hoier
Kinderkönigin möchte ungenannt bleiben
 
1975-1976 Heiner Albers
Gabriele Backhaus
 
1974-1975 Rolf Sandmann
Sabine Herzig
1973-1974 Bernd Flügge
Heike Höfener
1972-1973 Wilhelm Wolter
Birgit Lüdecke
 
1971-1972 Bernhard Kannengießer
Gerlinde Kolkmann
1970-1971 Karl-Heinz Oldendorf
Rita Läkamp
 
1969-1970 Heinrich Wolter
Martina Meyer
 
1968-1969 Dieter Horstmann
Ingrid Griewe
 
1967-1968 Heinrich Hische
Marlies Lüdecke
 
1966-1967 Günter Gräwe
Antje Thiermann
1965-1966 Heinrich Zwick
Renate Hornig
 
1964-1965 Uwe Fangmann
Marlies Hadrian
 
1963-1964 Rolf Riekmann
Rita Hoyer
 
1962-1963 Manfred Kolkmann
Ursel Kieselhorst
 
1961-1962 Hartmut Lübber
Waltraud Nietfeld
 
1960-1961 Wilhelm Bergmann
Ursel Wiegmann
 
1959-1960 Johannes Meyer
Monika Lübber
 
1958-1959 Heinrich Griewe
Renate Bückmann
1957-1958 Wilhelm Zwick
Cornelia Lonicer
 
1956-1957 Günter Hadrian
Helga Koopmann
 
1955-1956 Friedel Bückmann
Elfriede Stelloh
1954-1955 Thomas Lonicer
Rita Nachtigall
1953-1954 Friedel Nordbrink
Thea Brandt
 
1952-1953 Heinrich Bergmann
Erika Abeling
 
1951-1952 Heinrich Grimpo
Ursula Rieke
 
1950-1951 Friedel Schäfer
1935-36 Wilhelm Osterkamp
Käthe Kuhlmann