Klicken Sie hier, um zur Galerie zu gelangen.

2018-2019 Anja Henke-Lüdecke
"die Willenstarke"
2017-2018 Susi Zwick
"die Schnittige"
2016-2017 Ralf Windhorn
"der Zuverlässige"
2015-2016 Birgit Nachtigall
"die Entschlossene"
2014-2015 Erwin De Strycker
"der Belgier"
2013-2014 Heiko Plate
"der Trucker"
2012-2013 Christina Harzmeier
"die Zielstrebige"
2011-2012 Karsten Sprick
"der Baumeister"
2010-2011 Rolf-Dieter Mrozinski
"der Eifrige"
2009-2010 Katrin Dove
"die Nervenstarke"
2008-2009 Reiner Nachtigall
"vom Spielmannszug"
2007-2008 Thorsten Struck
"der Spiellustige"
2006-2007 Karsten Windhorn
"vom Wiesengrund"
2005-2006 Gaby Pschunder
"die Kurzentschlossene"
2004-2005 Julius Lüdecke
"der Zaunkönig"
2003-2004 Wolfgang Baumann
"von Baumann's Hof"
2002-2003 Gerd Harzmeier
"der Computerspezialist"
2001-2002 Heiner Albers
"vom Wehrmannsdamm"
2000-2001 Rolf Stubbemann
"der Bohrmeister"
1999-2000 Helmut Husmann
"der Sportschütze"
1998-1999 Uwe Sprick
"der Dreimädelkönig"
1997-1998 Henry Könemann
"der Sauerländer"
1996-1997 Uwe Sarnow
"der Aktive"
1995-1996 Karl-Heinz Lüdecke
"der Zielstrebige"
1994-1995 Richard Ulm
"der Vielseitige"
1993-1994 Wilhelm Horstmann
"der Kapellmeister"
1992-1993 Günter Gräpel
"von den Hestern"
1991-1992 Karl Pangritz
"der Bohrtechniker"
1990-1991 Werner Schröder
"der Vielseitige"
1989-1990 Erich Sandmann
"der Wurstmacher"
1988-1989 Fritz Griewe
"der Fahrtüchtige"
1987-1988 Walter Hollmann
"der Eifrige"
1986-1987 Wilhelm Kemmann
"der Müller und Agrarexperte"
1985-1986 Wilhelm Kastens
"der Eifrige"
1984-1985 Heinrich Harzmeier
"der Techniker"
1983-1984 Hermann Windhorn
"vom Rabborn"
1982-1983 Wilhelm Langhorst
"der Baumeister"
1981-1982 Günter Hagen
"der Eifrige"
1980-1981 Wilhelm Wolter
"der Starke"
1979-1980 Alwin Hundertmark
"vom Glockenberg"
1978-1979 Walter Haushalter
"vom weißen Fluß"
1977-1978 Heinrich Bergmann
1976-1977 Wilhelm Drecktrah
1975-1976 Heinrich Koopmann
"den Tüchtigen"
1974-1975 Henry Könemann
"Sir Henry"
1973-1974 Hartmut Lübber
"den Sportschützen"
1972-1973 Wilhelm Albers
1971-1972 Wilhelm Kannengießer
1970-1971 Herbert Kolkmann
1969-1970 Heinrich Kopmann
1968-1969 Alwin Hundertmark
1967-1968 Alfred Meyer
"von der Aue"
1966-1967 Heinrich Wolter
1965-1966 Johann Meier
1964-1965 Julius Lüdecke
1963-1964 Heinrich Koopmann
1962-1963 Johann Nordbrink
1961-1962 Hermann Brandes
"der Scharfschütze"
1960-1961 Heinrich Koopmann
1959-1960 Heinrich Dreier
1958-1959 Karl Stelloh
1957-1958 Fritz Gerdes
1956-1957 Wilhelm Wiegmann
1955-1956 Rolf Möller
1954-1955 Wilhelm Könemann
1953-1954 Fritz Langhorst
1952-1953 Wilhelm Osterkamp
1951-1952 Otto Gubert
1950-1951 Wilhelm Nordbrink
1939-1950 Fritz Hespos
1938-1939 Wilhelm Riekmann
1937-1938 Heinrich Hugo
1936-1937 Wilhelm Röhrkasten
"der Fröhliche"
1935-1936 Wilhelm Wührmann
"Willi der Starke"
1934-1935 Wilhelm Weber
1933-1934 Fritz Runge
1932-1933 Karl Lüdecke
1931-1932 Fritz Beuermann
1930-1931 Johann Osterkamp
1929-1930 Moritz Koop
1928-1929 Karl Stelloh
1927-1928 Heinrich Sandmann
1926-1927 Wilhelm Backhaus
1925-1926 Fritz Förthmann
1924-1925 Johann Plate
1923-1924 Fritz Kemmann
1922-1923 Adolf Gubert
1921-1922 Heinrich Thiermann
1920-1921 Karl Meier
1919-1920 Johann Ihlo
1914-1919 Hermann Kemmann
1913-1914 Friedrich Hasselbusch
1912-1913 Wilhelm Backhaus
1911-1912 Adolf Gubert
1910-1911 Wilhelm Rohlfs
1909-1910 Wilhelm Runge  
1908-1909 Wilhelm Eickhoff  
1907-1908 Wilhelm Stöver
1907 Wilhelm Schröder-Bente